Contents LIST

Form Object

DONORS

Alberding, Wayne & Marilyn
Amm, Bernita
Arndt, Jay & Barb
Art Circle Institute
Bailey, Connie & Hank
Ball Brothers Foundation
Bard, Elvira
Bickel, Randy & Buggs
Bluhm, Patricia
Bonnell, Edward & Jill
Campbell, LeRoy & Helen
Capouch, Don & Shirley
Cervenka, John & Sophie
Cervenka, Isabelle & William
Chesak, David & Mary
CHS Foundation
Clarke, Robert & Barbara
Cole, Julie
Cummins, Julalak & Harry E., III
Curtis, Robert & Elizabeth
Daly, Mary
Daly, Peggy
Darrol, Brenda & Robert
Eckert, Anne Marie
Eckert, Erna
Eckert, Pete
Germann, Dan & Irma
Gilmore, Chase
Goetz, Bud
Good, Dixie
Good, Mary
Greenwood, Margaret
Guffrea, Mildred
Gundlach, Helen
Hankey, Ruth
Healy, Rich & Gayle
Hickner, Doris
Hine, Pat & Larry
Holtz, Richard
Howard, Thomas & Ann
Indiana Office of Community & Rural Affairs
Indiana Youth Institute
Indianapolis Colts
Jelinek, Judy & Hank
Jones, Germaine
Jones, Monys
Jordan, Eleanor
Kalinke, Betty
Kalinke, James & Melodee
Kaminski, Henry & Mary
Kankakee Valley REMC
Kennedy, Jean
Kingman, Keith and Diane
Kingman, Richard
Kneisler, Catherine
Komarek, Ron & Judy
Kuchenburg, Cindy & Gary
Larry's Barber Shop
Lashley, Delores
Litschgi, Barbara
Livett, Janet

Machamer, Deb & Pat
McCarty, Lillian
McCullah, Marilyn
Memorial, Bob Eligneburg
Memorial, Herretta Sharritt
Memorial, Leo Boisvert
Memorial, Mary & Don Good
Memorial, Thomas Spenner
Memorial, Tom & Ardella Paulsen
Memorial, William & Florence Miller
Milo, Mark & Joy
Milo, Max & Angel
Milo, Mike
Milo, Mike & Dolly
Moser, Edna
NIPSCO
Oliver, Jim & Rita
Paulsen, Ardella
Paulsen, Fred & Harriet
Paulsen, Skip
Pixey, Larry & Margie
Potempa, Chet & Peg
Prchlik Jean
Rausch, Barb & Steve
Rinehart, Dona
Robbins, Dawn
Sakal, Lary and Tracie
San Pierre Athletics
Santicola, April & Butch
Santicola, Beverly & Marc
Scamerhorn, Steve
Scholz, Lorene
Scholz, Raymond
Schrombeck, Jeffrey & Marla
Sharritt, Robert
Smisek, Elaine & Laddie
Smolek Farms, Emil
Smolek, Andrea and Don
Sonju, Virginia
Spear, Roy and Marsha
Spenner, Petrina
Starke County Community Foundation
Stellwagen, Gale
Sullivan, Thomas & Virginia
Switt, David
Tannehill, Mark & Jary
Tannehill, Mary Helen
Tannehill, Sarah
Theis, Clifford & Liz
Torsell, Tom & Mary
US Department of Health & Human Services
US Department of Housing & Urban Affairs
US Government Grants
Vanecek, Edna
Webb, Barb & Don
Wegner, Pat & Roger
Weninger, Marilyn & Don
Williams, Louise
Wobith, Jeannette G.
Zimmerman, Bruce & Karen

 

CROPS
2929 Buffalo Speedway, Suite 213
Houston, TX 77098
Phone: +1 866 843 3493
FAX: +1 713 960 0537
E-mail: info@growingrural.com